РХЛ / сезон 2018/19

Расписание матчей

Дата и время Дивизион Хозяева Гости Счёт
00.00.00 1 Дивизион Морские львы Ice Bulls
00.00.00 19:00 2 Дивизион Маршал Папаши - : +
12.10.19 19:00 1 Дивизион Стерх Русь 7 : 11
12.10.19 20:00 1 Дивизион МД Ice Bulls + : -
13.10.19 20:00 2 Дивизион Энергетик Феникс 7 : 4
13.10.19 22:00 1 Дивизион Корсары Морские львы 3 : 6
15.10.19 22:15 2 Дивизион Маршал Корсары D 3 : 6
18.10.19 21:30 2 Дивизион Папаши Ледяные Гориллы 6 : 5
19.10.19 18:15 1 Дивизион Русь Ice Bulls 11 : 13
19.10.19 20:15 1 Дивизион Морские львы МД 4 : 6
20.10.19 20:30 2 Дивизион Феникс Ледяные Гориллы 3 : 6
21.10.19 22:15 1 Дивизион Стерх Корсары 4 : 10
22.10.19 21:30 2 Дивизион Корсары D Папаши 5 : 6
22.10.19 22:15 2 Дивизион Энергетик Маршал 9 : 2
25.10.19 21:30 1 Дивизион Ice Bulls Морские львы 9 : 7
27.10.19 20:30 2 Дивизион Папаши Энергетик 2 : 7
27.10.19 22:30 2 Дивизион Ледяные Гориллы Корсары D 6 : 7
28.10.19 22:15 1 Дивизион МД Стерх 6 : 9
29.10.19 21:30 2 Дивизион Маршал Феникс 5 : 1
29.10.19 22:15 1 Дивизион Корсары Русь 9 : 4
01.11.19 21:30 1 Дивизион Стерх Ice Bulls 9 : 35
02.11.19 18:15 2 Дивизион Маршал Папаши 2 : 4
02.11.19 20:15 1 Дивизион Корсары МД 9 : 1
03.11.19 20:30 1 Дивизион Морские львы Русь 3 : 4
03.11.19 22:30 2 Дивизион Энергетик Ледяные Гориллы 3 : 13
05.11.19 21:30 2 Дивизион Феникс Корсары D 2 : 3
08.11.19 21:30 2 Дивизион Папаши Феникс 6 : 4
09.11.19 20:15 1 Дивизион Морские львы Стерх 14 : 6
10.11.19 20:30 1 Дивизион МД Русь 4 : 8
10.11.19 22:30 2 Дивизион Корсары D Энергетик - : +
12.11.19 21:30 1 Дивизион Ice Bulls Корсары 6 : 8
15.11.19 21:30 2 Дивизион Ледяные Гориллы Маршал 8 : 5
22.11.19 21:30 2 Дивизион Ледяные Гориллы Папаши 4 : 1
23.11.19 18:15 2 Дивизион Феникс Энергетик 4 : 5
23.11.19 20:35 1 Дивизион Морские львы Корсары 4 : 10
24.11.19 20:30 1 Дивизион Русь Стерх 14 : 4
26.11.19 22:15 2 Дивизион Корсары D Маршал 2 : 3
29.11.19 21:30 1 Дивизион Ice Bulls МД 9 : 8
30.11.19 18:15 1 Дивизион Корсары Стерх 12 : 5
30.11.19 20:15 2 Дивизион Ледяные Гориллы Феникс 6 : 7
06.12.19 21:30 1 Дивизион Ice Bulls Русь 14 : 6
07.12.19 18:15 1 Дивизион МД Морские львы 4 : 5
07.12.19 20:15 2 Дивизион Папаши Корсары D 2 : 9
08.12.19 18:15 2 Дивизион Орбита Ледяные Гориллы 6 : 8
08.12.19 20:30 2 Дивизион Маршал Энергетик 6 : 4
13.12.19 21:30 1 Дивизион Морские львы Ice Bulls 3 : 4
14.12.19 18:15 2 Дивизион Ледяные Гориллы Орбита 8 : 9
14.12.19 20:15 1 Дивизион Русь Корсары 6 : 14
15.12.19 18:15 2 Дивизион Феникс Маршал 3 : 5
15.12.19 20:15 1 Дивизион Стерх МД 3 : 10
20.12.19 21:30 2 Дивизион Энергетик Папаши 4 : 5
21.12.19 18:15 2 Дивизион Феникс Орбита 3 : 4
21.12.19 20:15 2 Дивизион Ледяные Гориллы Корсары D 5 : 4
17.01.20 21:30 2 Дивизион Ледяные Гориллы Энергетик 9 : 0
18.01.20 18:15 1 Дивизион Русь Морские львы 6 : 7
18.01.20 20:15 2 Дивизион Папаши Орбита 4 : 6
19.01.20 21:00 1 Дивизион МД Корсары 4 : 10
24.01.20 21:30 2 Дивизион Папаши Маршал 11 : 1
25.01.20 00:18 2 Дивизион Корсары D Феникс 16 : 7
25.01.20 00:20 2 Дивизион Орбита Энергетик 12 : 0
26.01.20 21:00 1 Дивизион Стерх Морские львы 3 : 13
31.01.20 21:30 1 Дивизион Ice Bulls Корсары 3 : 7
01.02.20 18:15 2 Дивизион Феникс Папаши 4 : 8
01.02.20 20:15 2 Дивизион Маршал Ледяные Гориллы - : +
02.02.20 19:00 2 Дивизион Энергетик Корсары D 2 : 8
07.02.20 21:30 1 Дивизион Ice Bulls Стерх 15 : 6
08.02.20 18:15 2 Дивизион Корсары D Орбита 2 : 4
08.02.20 20:15 1 Дивизион Русь МД 7 : 2
09.02.20 19:00 2 Дивизион Орбита Маршал 4 : 2
14.02.20 21:30 2 Дивизион Папаши Ледяные Гориллы 3 : 9
15.02.20 18:15 1 Дивизион Стерх Русь 3 : 20
15.02.20 20:15 1 Дивизион МД Ice Bulls - : +
16.02.20 19:00 2 Дивизион Феникс Орбита 2 : 6
16.02.20 21:00 2 Дивизион Маршал Корсары D 2 : 13
22.02.20 19:00 2 Дивизион Папаши Орбита 3 : 11
28.02.20 21:30 2 Дивизион Энергетик Феникс 4 : 8
29.02.20 18:15 2 Дивизион Орбита Ледяные Гориллы - : +
29.02.20 20:15 1 Дивизион Русь Ice Bulls - : +
01.03.20 19:00 1 Дивизион Корсары Морские львы 9 : 1
06.03.20 21:30 1 Дивизион Морские львы МД + : -
07.03.20 18:15 1 Дивизион Стерх Корсары 6 : 23
07.03.20 20:15 2 Дивизион Орбита Энергетик 9 : 1
10.03.20 22:15 2 Дивизион Корсары D Папаши 4 : 10
11.03.20 22:15 2 Дивизион Феникс Ледяные Гориллы 4 : 7
13.03.20 21:30 2 Дивизион Энергетик Маршал 4 : 5
14.03.20 1 Дивизион МД Стерх - : +
14.03.20 18:15 2 Дивизион Феникс Орбита 3 : 4
15.03.20 19:00 1 Дивизион Корсары Русь 9 : 5
15.03.20 21:00 1 Дивизион Ice Bulls Морские львы 7 : 1
18.07.20 19:00 2 Дивизион Папаши Маршал 4 : 3
19.07.20 16:00 1 Дивизион Ice Bulls Русь 5 : 7
25.07.20 17:45 1 Дивизион Русь Ice Bulls 3 : 6
26.07.20 20:45 2 Дивизион Ледяные Гориллы Папаши 2 : 6
01.08.20 17:00 1 Дивизион Ice Bulls Русь 5 : 3
01.08.20 19:00 2 Дивизион Папаши Ледяные Гориллы 6 : 5
09.08.20 19:15 1 Дивизион Корсары Ice Bulls 8 : 4
15.08.20 19:30 1 Дивизион Ice Bulls Корсары 8 : 1
30.08.20 19:45 1 Дивизион Корсары Ice Bulls 5 : 4